stipendiat*innen

europäisch – kritisch – bunt

Pioneer Stipendiat*innen 2017 

Christian Berger
Jasmin Duregger
Natasha Ghulam
Constanze Jeitler
Eva Kovač
Antonia Kreissl
Simon Pötschko
Marco Pühringer
Katharina Rath
Katharina Rogenhofer
Felix Rüker
Dominic Spitaler
Johannes Stangl
Alexander Staudigl
John Jr. Szabo

Returner*innen 2017

Amadea Sofie Hiess
Ulrike Köstinger
Raphaela Tiefenbacher

Stips 2016 ohne Rand

Pioneer Stipendiat*innen 2016 

Judith Bauder
Andreas Fazekas
Gabriel Grill
Sarah Haas
Leonie Kapfer
Melanie Klug
Camilla Lovrek
Goran Maric
Florentine Muhry
Simon Nagy
Katharina Natter
Pia Plankensteiner
Sophie Rendl
Tobias Reymann
Akim van der Voort
Ramin Yaqobi

Returner*innen 2016

Ipek Dalgic
Zaki Nazari
Susanna Ulinski
Hannah Zach

1897932_1070676502972349_5483074485574867146_n

Pioneer Stipendiat*innen 2015 

Erza Aruqaj
Elena Batueva
Ipek Dalgic
Teresa Exenberger
Victoria Fattinger
Marita Gasteiger
Amadea Hiess
Bernhard Iber
Anton Pichler
Florian Rabenstein
Mario Radovanovic
Sonja Riegler
Mergim Sadiku
Adele Siegl
Raphael Wurm

Returner*innen 2015

Ruth Kreuz
Fedja Pivodic
Christian Reininger
Sophie Zehetmayer

IMGP5428


Pioneer – Stipendiat*innen 2014:

Victoria Beninger
Emir Dizdarevic
Martin Hajek
Nedim Hasakovic
Maximilian Jäger
Ruth Kreuz
Schima Labitsch
Melissa Ofoedu
Fides Raffel
Christian Reininger
Aline Remes
Doris Schörgendorfer
Kirill Streltsov
David Weixlbraun
Hannah Zach

Returner – Stipendiat*innen 2014:

Sophie Kandlbauer
Simone Pesendorfer
Sophie Zehetmayer

IG Wien 2013

Pioneer – Stipendiat*innen 2013:

Laurence Doering
Francesca Fata
Katharina Habimana
Philipp Haunschmid
Manuel Kostka
Elisabeth Müller
Simone Pesendorfer
Fedja Pivodic
Johanna Posch
Stefanie Rieder
Moritz Schöllauf
Liesa Stadlbauer
Isabel Syrek
Alexander Veiter
Philipp Vetter
Sophie Zehetmayer

Returner – Stipendiat*innen 2013:

Valentin Badura
Dominik Futschik
Claudia Gamon
Sophie Kandlbauer

© Peter Mayr

Pioneer – Stipendiat*innen 2012:

Valentin Badura
Stefan Holzweber
Malte Johann
Sophie Kandlbauer
Katharina Kerres
Isabella Lehner
Lucia Metzbauer
Wolfgang Otter
Vinzent Rest
Johannes Rüby
Valerie Schamberger
Raphaela Tiefenbacher
Mathias Tischler
Eva-Maria Titz
Fabio Wolkenstein

Returner – Stipendiat*innen 2012:

Charlotte d’Elloy
Florian Stebegg
Lena Wanner

Pioneer – Stipendiat*innen 2011:

Benjamin Guitierrez-Lobos
Ara Karapetyan
Johannes Böhm
Florian Stebegg
Anna Dereky
Laetitia Sengseis
Sahila Chandihok
Milena Heussler
Vera Steinkellner
Rupinder Kaur Rai
Robin Srimal
Anna-Marija Cvitic

Returner – Stipendiat*innen 2011:

Tina Laaber
Christian Mayrhofer
Claudia Müllauer
Alexander Schultmeyer
Katharina Serles